Provided by Tiger Trade Technology Pte. Ltd.

Tactile Systems Technology

23.36
-0.4600-1.93%
Post-market: 23.360.00000.00%17:31 EDT
Volume:286.48K
Turnover:6.70M
Market Cap:526.91M
PE:21.62
High:24.14
Open:23.98
Low:22.96
Close:23.82
52wk High:37.77
52wk Low:12.81
Shares:22.56M
Float Shares:20.58M
Volume Ratio:0.66
T/O Rate:1.39%
Dividend:- -
Dividend Rate:- -
EPS(TTM):1.08
EPS(LYR):0.8200
ROE:11.88%
ROA:7.92%
PB:2.35
PE(LYR):28.49

Loading ...

Tactile Medical Strengthens Board of Directors With Appointment of Andrea Pearson

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Mar 09

Tactile Systems CFO Elaine M. Birkemeyer Disposes of Common Shares

Reuters
·
Feb 25

Tactile Systems price target raised to $40 from $32 at Lake Street

TIPRANKS
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems price target raised to $32 from $16 at B. Riley

TIPRANKS
·
Feb 18

B. Riley Adjusts Price Target on Tactile Systems Technology to $32 From $16, Maintains Neutral Rating

MT Newswires Live
·
Feb 18

Top Premarket Gainers

MT Newswires Live
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems Technology Inc : B. Riley Raises Target Price to $32 From $16

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Feb 18

Analysts Offer Insights on Healthcare Companies: Tactile Systems Technology (TCMD) and Labcorp Holdings (LH)

TIPRANKS
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems Tech Is Maintained at Buy by BTIG

Dow Jones
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems Technology Stock Climbs as 4Q Profit, Revenue Rise

Dow Jones
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems LymphaTech for $6.8M upfront

TIPRANKS
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems Technology Shares Rise About 18% to $33 in Active Trading After the Bell Following Results, Outlook

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems beats Q4 revenue estimates on strong growth in lymphedema products

Reuters
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems Tech Q4 EPS $0.46 Beats $0.44 Estimate, Sales $103.595M Beat $93.804M Estimate

Benzinga Earnings
·
Feb 18

BRIEF-Tactile Systems Technology Q4 Revenue USD 103.6 Million Vs. IBES Estimate USD 93.8 Million

Reuters
·
Feb 18

Tactile Medical Q4 2025 revenue rises 21% to USD 103.6 million

Reuters
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems Technology Outlook FY Revenue USD 357-365 Million

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Feb 18

Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. Reports Fourth Quarter and Full Year 2025 Financial Results

GlobeNewswire
·
Feb 18

Tactile Medical acquires LymphaTech for $6.8 million

Reuters
·
Feb 18

Tactile Medical Acquires Lymphatech, Expanding Breadth and Depth of Its Lymphedema Solutions Portfolio

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Feb 18