Provided by Tiger Trade Technology Pte. Ltd.

Omega Healthcare Investors

46.61
-0.1400-0.30%
Pre-market: 46.740.1300+0.28%04:00 EDT
Volume:2.44M
Turnover:113.67M
Market Cap:14.12B
PE:16.62
High:46.86
Open:46.66
Low:46.19
Close:46.75
52wk High:52.39
52wk Low:39.26
Shares:303.01M
Float Shares:302.36M
Volume Ratio:1.35
T/O Rate:0.81%
Dividend:2.69
Dividend Rate:5.77%
EPS(TTM):2.80
EPS(LYR):1.94
ROE:16.53%
ROA:4.91%
PB:2.62
PE(LYR):24.03

Loading ...

UBS Lifts Price Target on Omega Healthcare Investors to $54 From $52, Maintains Buy Rating

MT Newswires Live
·
May 13

Omega Healthcare Is Maintained at Sector Perform by RBC Capital

Dow Jones
·
May 05

BMO Capital Sticks to Their Hold Rating for Omega Healthcare (OHI)

TIPRANKS
·
May 04

Analysts’ Opinions Are Mixed on These Real Estate Stocks: Camden Property (CPT), Omega Healthcare (OHI) and Weyerhaeuser (WY)

TIPRANKS
·
May 04

Omega Healthcare Investors (OHI) Q1 FFO Highlights Tenant Risk Narrative Tension

Simply Wall St.
·
May 02

Analysts Offer Insights on Real Estate Companies: Omega Healthcare (OHI), CoStar Group (CSGP) and Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust (OtherMPCMF)

TIPRANKS
·
Apr 29

Scotiabank Sticks to Their Hold Rating for Omega Healthcare (OHI)

TIPRANKS
·
Apr 29

Analysts Offer Insights on Real Estate Companies: Omega Healthcare (OHI) and Stag Industrial (STAG)

TIPRANKS
·
Apr 29

Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc reports results for the quarter ended December 31 - Earnings Summary

Reuters
·
Apr 29

GUIDANCE: (OHI) Omega Healthcare Investors Expects Full Year 2026 AFFO Range $3.19 - $3.25, vs. FactSet Est of $3.10

MT Newswires Live
·
Apr 29

Omega Healthcare Q1 net income and adjusted FFO rise

Reuters
·
Apr 29

BRIEF-Omega Healthcare Investors Q1 Net Income USD 159 Million

Reuters
·
Apr 29

Omega Reports First Quarter 2026 Results and Recent Developments

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 29

Omega Healthcare Investors Q1 Adjusted Ffo USD 260 Million

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 29

Omega Healthcare Investors Q1 Adjusted Ffo per Share USD 0.82

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 29

Omega Healthcare Investors Outlook FY Adjusted Ffo per Share USD 3.19-3.25

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 29

Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc FY2026 Ffo Shr View $3.20 -- Lseg Ibes Data

THOMSON REUTERS
·
Apr 29

Top 3 Dividend Stocks Including First Hawaiian To Consider

Simply Wall St.
·
Apr 28

Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc expected to post earnings of 48 cents a share - Earnings Preview

Reuters
·
Apr 25

Omega Healthcare Investors Keeps Quarterly Dividend at $0.67 a Share, Payable on May 15 to Shareholders of Record May 4

MT Newswires Live
·
Apr 24