Provided by Tiger Trade Technology Pte. Ltd.

American Healthcare REIT

56.37
+0.44000.79%
Volume:67.85K
Turnover:3.82M
Market Cap:13.02B
PE:85.03
High:56.61
Open:56.16
Low:55.65
Close:55.93
52wk High:58.70
52wk Low:40.00
Shares:231.00M
Float Shares:224.00M
Volume Ratio:0.49
T/O Rate:0.03%
Dividend:1
Dividend Rate:1.77%
EPS(TTM):0.6629
EPS(LYR):0.4200
ROE:3.95%
ROA:2.09%
PB:3.52
PE(LYR):134.21

Loading ...

American Healthcare REIT launches 14 million-share common stock offering via forward sale agreement

Reuters
·
May 21

American Healthcare REIT Inc - Commences Public Offering of 14,000,000 Shares on Forward Basis

THOMSON REUTERS
·
May 21

Funds: This Fund Has One Goal: To Outpace Inflation -- Barron's

Dow Jones
·
May 16

A Fund That Whips Inflation Now -- Barrons.com

Dow Jones
·
May 13

American Healthcare REIT Signals Confident Growth Path

TIPRANKS
·
May 09

Analysts Offer Insights on Real Estate Companies: Strawberry Fields REIT Inc (STRW) and American Healthcare REIT, Inc. (AHR)

TIPRANKS
·
May 09

American Healthcare REIT, Inc. (AHR) Gets a Buy from Scotiabank

TIPRANKS
·
May 09

Analysts Offer Insights on Real Estate Companies: One Liberty Properties (OLP) and American Healthcare REIT, Inc. (AHR)

TIPRANKS
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT Inc reports results for the quarter ended March 31 - Earnings Summary

Reuters
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT reports Q1 normalized FFO 50c, consensus 47c

TIPRANKS
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT Maintains Buy Rating and Unchanged $60 Price Target on Strong Q1 Beat and Raised FFO Guidance

TIPRANKS
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT raises 2026 normalized FFO view to $2.03-$2.09

TIPRANKS
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT Raises 2026 Outlook After Strong Quarter

TIPRANKS
·
May 08

GUIDANCE: (AHR) American Healthcare REIT Expects 2026 Normalized FFO Range $2.03-$2.09 per Share

MT Newswires Live
·
May 08

Earnings Flash (AHR) American Healthcare REIT Posts Q1 Normalized FFO $0.50, vs. FactSet Est of $0.47

MT Newswires Live
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT Q1 FY26 net income rises to $23.7 million; revenue climbs 20.4% to $650.77 million

Reuters
·
May 08

BRIEF-American Healthcare REIT Inc Q1 Net Income USD 24.011 Million

Reuters
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT Guidance 2026 Net Income per Diluted Share $0.51 to $0.57

THOMSON REUTERS
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT Inc Outlook FY Normalized Ffo per Share USD 2.03-2.09

THOMSON REUTERS
·
May 08

American Healthcare REIT Announces First Quarter 2026 Results; Increases Full Year 2026 Guidance

THOMSON REUTERS
·
May 08